STATISTICS

Faculty StaffFull TimePart TimeHeadcountFTEEstimate
International Faculty Staff2002020
Visiting International Faculty Staff -Inbound 1101111
Visiting International Faculty Staff -Outbound 9099
Staff with phD2340234234
Faculty Staff51876594543

Students Undergraduate Full TimePart TimeHeadcountFTEEstimate
Undergraduate International Students 1001010
Undergraduate Students 1226701226712267
Undergraduate Exchange Students -Inbound3033
Undergraduate Exchange Students -Outbound4044
Undergraduate Students -First Year2899028992899

Students Graduate /Postgraduate Full TimePart TimeHeadcountFTEEstimate
Graduate /Postgraduate International Students 4044
Graduate / Postgraduate Inbound Exchange Students 1011
Graduate / Postgraduate Outbound Exchange Students 2022
Graduate / Postgraduate Students1070107107

Students -OverallFull TimePart TimeHeadcountFTEEstimate
Students -Overall1227401227412274
Number of Female Students6917069176917
International Students -Overall1701717
Number Of Male Students 5357053575357
Exchange Students -Inbound2002020
Exchange Students -Outbound3403434